Kategorie

Leitung

Ulrich Fischer

Ulrich Fischer

Intendant, Geschäftsführer, Regie

Ann-Kathrin Hanss

Ann-Kathrin Hanss

Dramaturgie, Leiterin Theaterpädagogik

Regie

Sonja Wassermann

Philipp Oehme

Sebastian Wirnitzer

Michael Moritz

Michael Moritz

Charlotte Pracht

Constanze Hörlin

Schauspiel

Annette Baldin

Annette Baldin

Ronja Jenko

Ronja Jenko

Tom Bayer

Tom Bayer

Oliver Beck

Oliver Beck

Julius Christodulow

Julius Christodulow

Christopher Wartig

Christopher Wartig

Moritz Gehrckens

Ida Karoline Dobrenz

Gäste

Almut Liedke

Almut Liedke

Philip Dobraß

Philip Dobraß

Angelina Dill

Angelina Dill

Schauspielerin

Esther Bechtold

Schauspielerin

Franka Anne Kahl

Schauspielerin

Alexander Bräutigam

Schauspieler

Pädagogik

Ulrike Lenz

Theaterpädagogin

Hannah Maneck

Theaterpädagogin

Anja Bernhardt

Theaterpädagogin

Denitsa Stoyanova

Theaterpädagogin

Denitsa Stoyanova

Logan Hartwig

FSJ Theaterpädagogik

Katharina Gladow

Theaterpädagogin

Ausstattung

Matthias Hönig

Ausstatter

Sven Hansen

Sven Hansen

Ausstatter

Michael Ottopal

Michael Ottopal

Ausstatter

Eckhard Reschat

Eckhard Reschat

Ausstatter

Martina Schulle

Peer Palmowski

Stefan Kraus

Tilo Staudte

Wiebke Horn

Ausstatterin

Nathalie Noël

Jens Büttner

Ausstatter

Verwaltung

Susanne Allner

Sachbearbeiterin

Besucherservice

Anita Streich

Mitarbeiterin Theaterkasse

Technik

Nils Luca Döhler

Bühnentechniker

Sven Wegmann

Bühnenmeister

Jörg Erdmenger

Bühnenmeister

Rainer Damm

Bühnentechniker

Marco Noa

Bühnentechniker

Oskar Manthey

Bühnentechniker

Ingmar Scheffler

Beleuchtungsmeister

Frank Donath

Tontechniker

Freya Hofmann

Maske

Corin Brade

Requisite

Simone Gratzke

Ankleiderin

Renate Berger

Ankleiderin, Gast

Anja Becker-Geipel

Anja Becker

Leiterin der Kostümabteilung

Mark Bumke

Mark Bumke

Werkstattleiter

Edeltraud Köhler

Hausreinigung

Daniela Elzemann

Hausreinigung

Musikalische Leitung

Christian Faust

Christian Faust

Tontechniker

Klaus Adolphi

Klaus Adolphi